Cricket Records in Australian Domestic One-Day Competition
List of hundred partnerships
Partners | Runs | Wkt | Team | Opposition | Ground | Match Date | Scorecard |
KB Thomas, KH Eastwood | 115 | 1st | Victoria | v Tasmania | Melbourne | 22 Nov 1969 | List A |
BA Richards, IM Chappell | 145 | 2nd | South Aust | v Queensland | Adelaide | 6 Dec 1970 | List A |
TW Graveney, PH Carlson | 122 | 4th | Queensland | v South Aust | Adelaide | 6 Dec 1970 | List A |
GD Watson, RJ Inverarity | 118 | 2nd | West Aust | v South Aust | Adelaide | 15 Dec 1971 | List A |
- | 111 | 3rd | South Aust | v Victoria | Adelaide | 6 Feb 1972 | List A |
KR Stackpole, WM Lawry | 114 | 1st | Victoria | v South Aust | Adelaide | 6 Feb 1972 | List A |
KG Cunningham, GS Chappell | 125 | 4th | South Aust | v West Aust | Perth | 29 Oct 1972 | List A |
KD Walters, RJ Crippin | 108 | 3rd | NSW | v Victoria | Melbourne | 17 Dec 1972 | List A |
- | 100 | 6th | New Zealand | v South Aust | Adelaide | 14 Jan 1973 | List A |
- | 133 | 3rd | Queensland | v South Aust | Adelaide | 20 Jan 1974 | List A |
AJ Woodcock, IM Chappell | 126 | 2nd | South Aust | v Queensland | Adelaide | 20 Jan 1974 | List A |
B Yardley, RW Marsh | 111 | 7th | West Aust | v NSW | Sydney | 2 Feb 1974 | List A |
RW Marsh, IJ Brayshaw | 100 | 5th | West Aust | v South Aust | Perth | 19 Oct 1974 | List A |
Sadiq Mohammad, BR Doolan | 108 | 1st | Tasmania | v Victoria | Melbourne | 17 Nov 1974 | List A |
GP Howarth, BF Hastings | 115 | 4th | New Zealand | v Tasmania | Melbourne | 19 Jan 1975 | List A |
MF Kent, GS Chappell | 117 | 4th | Queensland | v West Aust | Brisbane | 8 Feb 1976 | List A |
GM Wood, RI Charlesworth | 107 | 1st | West Aust | v Tasmania | Perth | 5 Feb 1978 | List A |
AD Ogilvie, JM Buchanan | 134 | 2nd | Queensland | v Tasmania | Brisbane | 10 Dec 1978 | List A |
JH Hampshire, GW Goodman | 152 | 3rd | Tasmania | v Queensland | Brisbane | 10 Dec 1978 | List A |
CS Serjeant, KJ Hughes | 107 | 3rd | West Aust | v Victoria | Perth | 23 Dec 1978 | List A |
GN Yallop, JK Moss | 127 | 4th | Victoria | v West Aust | Perth | 23 Dec 1978 | List A |
KS McEwan, KJ Hughes | 134 | 3rd | West Aust | v Victoria | Perth | 18 Nov 1979 | List A |
RW Marsh, BM Laird | 121 | 1st | West Aust | v Tasmania | Sydney | 24 Nov 1979 | List A |
GS Chappell, AR Border | 125 | 3rd | Queensland | v Tasmania | Brisbane | 7 Nov 1981 | List A |
RB McCosker, J Dyson | 169 | 1st | NSW | v Victoria | Sydney | 19 Nov 1981 | List A |
RB McCosker, J Dyson | 253 | 1st | NSW | v South Aust | Sydney | 3 Dec 1981 | List A |
PR Sleep, RJ Inverarity | 112 | 5th | South Aust | v Victoria | Adelaide | 1 Jan 1982 | List A |
- | 144 | 1st | Victoria | v South Aust | Adelaide | 1 Jan 1982 | List A |
G Shipperd, RS Langer | 172 | 3rd | West Aust | v Tasmania | Perth | 7 Jan 1982 | List A |
RB McCosker, J Dyson | 118 | 1st | NSW | v West Aust | Perth | 7 Feb 1982 | List A |
J Dyson, IC Davis | 106 | 2nd | NSW | v West Aust | Perth | 7 Feb 1982 | List A |
KC Wessels, AR Border | 104 | 4th | Queensland | v Tasmania | Hobart | 6 Nov 1982 | List A |
JM Wiener, GM Watts | 189 | 1st | Victoria | v Tasmania | Hobart | 7 Nov 1982 | List A |
- | 105 | 2nd | South Aust | v NSW | Sydney | 8 Dec 1982 | List A |
RB McCosker, TM Chappell | 113 | 2nd | NSW | v South Aust | Sydney | 8 Dec 1982 | List A |
RB Kerr, BA Courtice | 178 | 1st | Queensland | v Victoria | Melbourne | 1 Jan 1983 | List A |
GM Ritchie, GS Chappell | 112 | 4th | Queensland | v NSW | Brisbane | 13 Mar 1983 | List A |
GN Yallop, JM Wiener | 114 | 2nd | Victoria | v West Aust | Perth | 15 Oct 1983 | List A |
MRJ Veletta, G Shipperd | 130 | 2nd | West Aust | v NSW | Sydney | 21 Dec 1983 | List A |
KC Wessels, RB Kerr | 128 | 1st | Queensland | v Victoria | Brisbane | 13 Oct 1984 | List A |
AMJ Hilditch, MD Haysman | 133 | 5th | South Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 14 Oct 1984 | List A |
DM Wellham, SB Smith | 116 | 2nd | NSW | v West Aust | Perth | 14 Oct 1984 | List A |
Imran Khan, J Dyson | 147 | 4th | NSW | v Victoria | Melbourne | 29 Dec 1984 | List A |
DW Hookes, GA Bishop | 113 | 2nd | South Aust | v West Aust | Adelaide | 5 Jan 1985 | List A |
J Dyson, PS Clifford | 130 | 3rd | NSW | v South Aust | Sydney | 16 Feb 1985 | List A |
GM Wood, GR Marsh | 113 | 2nd | West Aust | v NSW | Sydney | 5 Dec 1985 | List A |
BA Courtice, TJ Barsby | 109 | 1st | Queensland | v Victoria | Melbourne | 11 Dec 1985 | List A |
MRJ Veletta, TM Moody | 107 | 1st | West Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 16 Feb 1986 | List A |
RB Kerr, TJ Barsby | 146 | 1st | Queensland | v South Aust | Adelaide | 18 Oct 1986 | List A |
SC Wundke, AMJ Hilditch | 107 | 5th | South Aust | v Tasmania | Adelaide | 19 Oct 1986 | List A |
- | 128 | 1st | NSW | v Queensland | Brisbane | 21 Feb 1988 | List A |
JK Pyke, CM Killen | 106 | 7th | South Aust | v Victoria | Adelaide | 28 Feb 1988 | List A |
GM Ritchie, PE Cantrell | 233 | 2nd | Queensland | v South Aust | Adelaide | 19 Feb 1989 | List A |
DS Lehmann, AMJ Hilditch | 102 | 4th | South Aust | v Queensland | Adelaide | 19 Feb 1989 | List A |
SR Waugh, SB Smith | 120 | 2nd | NSW | v Tasmania | Sydney | 26 Feb 1989 | List A |
TM Moody, GR Marsh | 105 | 2nd | West Aust | v Queensland | Perth | 5 Mar 1989 | List A |
GM Watts, ID Frazer | 112 | 1st | Victoria | v South Aust | Adelaide | 22 Oct 1989 | List A |
MRJ Veletta, TM Moody | 100 | 2nd | West Aust | v Queensland | Perth | 17 Mar 1990 | List A |
GR Marsh, MW McPhee | 125 | 1st | West Aust | v South Aust | Perth | 12 Oct 1990 | List A |
DM Jones, WG Ayres | 113 | 2nd | Victoria | v West Aust | Perth | 14 Oct 1990 | List A |
JD Siddons, SP O'Donnell | 117 | 5th | Victoria | v West Aust | Perth | 14 Oct 1990 | List A |
ME Waugh, TH Bayliss | 143 | 3rd | NSW | v Tasmania | Sydney | 16 Oct 1990 | List A |
GM Watts, WG Ayres | 101 | 1st | Victoria | v South Aust | Adelaide | 17 Oct 1990 | List A |
ME Waugh, TH Bayliss | 116 | 3rd | NSW | v Victoria | Sydney | 20 Oct 1990 | List A |
GR Marsh, MW McPhee | 171 | 1st | West Aust | v Queensland | Perth | 21 Oct 1990 | List A |
GRJ Matthews, MG Bevan | 105 | 6th | NSW | v West Aust | Perth | 27 Oct 1990 | List A |
GR Marsh, MW McPhee | 114 | 1st | West Aust | v NSW | Perth | 27 Oct 1990 | List A |
MRJ Veletta, GR Marsh | 110 | 4th | West Aust | v NSW | Perth | 27 Oct 1990 | List A |
TM Moody, GR Marsh | 125 | 1st | West Aust | v Tasmania | Perth | 11 Oct 1991 | List A |
SR Waugh, ME Waugh | 240 | 3rd | NSW | v Victoria | North Sydney | 15 Oct 1991 | List A |
MA Taylor, MG Bevan | 126 | 4th | NSW | v Tasmania | North Sydney | 20 Oct 1991 | List A |
MRJ Veletta, GR Marsh | 135 | 1st | West Aust | v Victoria | Perth | 9 Oct 1992 | List A |
ML Hayden, PJT Goggin | 120 | 2nd | Queensland | v South Aust | Brisbane | 10 Oct 1992 | List A |
MP Lavender, JL Langer | 107 | 4th | West Aust | v Tasmania | Perth | 17 Oct 1992 | List A |
DF Hills, DC Boon | 132 | 2nd | Tasmania | v West Aust | Perth | 17 Oct 1992 | List A |
MA Taylor, SM Small | 134 | 1st | NSW | v South Aust | Adelaide | 18 Oct 1992 | List A |
SR Waugh, ME Waugh | 100 | 3rd | NSW | v South Aust | Adelaide | 18 Oct 1992 | List A |
JL Langer, WS Andrews | 129 | 5th | West Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 25 Oct 1992 | List A |
ML Hayden, TJ Barsby | 187 | 1st | Queensland | v West Aust | Brisbane | 25 Oct 1992 | List A |
GR Marsh, MW McPhee | 120 | 1st | West Aust | v South Aust | Perth | 9 Oct 1993 | List A |
MA Taylor, MJ Slater | 104 | 1st | NSW | v Queensland | Brisbane | 10 Oct 1993 | List A |
SR Waugh, MJ Slater | 106 | 2nd | NSW | v Queensland | Brisbane | 10 Oct 1993 | List A |
DJ Ramshaw, DM Jones | 108 | 3rd | Victoria | v Queensland | Melbourne | 17 Oct 1993 | List A |
DM Wellham, SG Law | 148 | 3rd | Queensland | v Victoria | Melbourne | 17 Oct 1993 | List A |
SG Law, ML Hayden | 260 | 2nd | Queensland | v Tasmania | Brisbane | 21 Nov 1993 | List A |
JM Thomas, SG Law | 187 | 3rd | Queensland | v West Aust | Brisbane | 23 Jan 1994 | List A |
PC Nobes, DS Lehmann | 120 | 1st | South Aust | v Queensland | Adelaide | 6 Feb 1994 | List A |
R Chee Quee, MG Bevan | 199 | 2nd | NSW | v West Aust | Sydney | 12 Mar 1994 | List A |
RT Ponting, J Cox | 104 | 2nd | Tasmania | v Queensland | Brisbane | 9 Oct 1994 | List A |
- | 100 | 2nd | NSW | v South Aust | North Sydney | 16 Oct 1994 | List A |
- | 112 | 1st | South Aust | v NSW | North Sydney | 16 Oct 1994 | List A |
PC Nobes, DS Lehmann | 217 | 1st | South Aust | v Tasmania | Adelaide | 23 Oct 1994 | List A |
DM Jones, GJ Clarke | 105 | 2nd | Victoria | v Tasmania | Hobart | 29 Oct 1994 | List A |
- | 106 | 1st | NSW | v Tasmania | Hobart | 18 Feb 1995 | List A |
- | 118 | 4th | Tasmania | v NSW | Hobart | 18 Feb 1995 | List A |
- | 110 | 5th | South Aust | v West Aust | Adelaide | 19 Feb 1995 | List A |
- | 100 | 2nd | West Aust | v South Aust | Perth | 25 Feb 1995 | List A |
SG Law, ML Hayden | 135 | 2nd | Queensland | v Victoria | Brisbane | 8 Oct 1995 | List A |
MA Taylor, MJ Slater | 110 | 1st | NSW | v Queensland | North Sydney | 15 Oct 1995 | List A |
RT Ponting, DC Boon | 124 | 3rd | Tasmania | v South Aust | Adelaide | 21 Oct 1995 | List A |
SR Waugh, MA Taylor | 160 | 2nd | NSW | v West Aust | Perth | 22 Oct 1995 | List A |
SG Law, ML Hayden | 109 | 2nd | Queensland | v South Aust | Brisbane | 29 Oct 1995 | List A |
DM Jones, MTG Elliott | 135 | 3rd | Victoria | v Tasmania | Hobart | 10 Dec 1995 | List A |
MP Lavender, JL Langer | 114 | 2nd | West Aust | v Victoria | Melbourne | 2 Feb 1996 | List A |
KJ Roberts, R Chee Quee | 156 | 5th | NSW | v South Aust | Sydney | 4 Feb 1996 | List A |
JD Siddons, DS Lehmann | 102 | 3rd | South Aust | v NSW | Sydney | 4 Feb 1996 | List A |
DR Martyn, AC Gilchrist | 107 | 5th | West Aust | v Queensland | Perth | 18 Feb 1996 | List A |
JP Maher, TJ Barsby | 113 | 1st | Queensland | v South Aust | Adelaide | 24 Feb 1996 | List A |
BP Julian, AC Gilchrist | 106 | 8th | West Aust | v NSW | Sydney | 25 Feb 1996 | List A |
JP Maher, GI Foley | 124 | 4th | Queensland | v Victoria | Melbourne | 9 Feb 1997 | List A |
S Young, MJ Di Venuto | 123 | 5th | Tasmania | v South Aust | Hobart | 16 Feb 1997 | List A |
SG Law, GI Foley | 159 | 4th | Queensland | v NSW | Brisbane | 22 Feb 1997 | List A |
SR Waugh, ME Waugh | 141 | 3rd | NSW | v South Aust | North Sydney | 5 Oct 1997 | List A |
GS Blewett, NT Adcock | 101 | 4th | South Aust | v Canberra | Canberra | 2 Nov 1997 | List A |
- | 174 | 4th | Canberra | v Victoria | Bendigo | 23 Nov 1997 | List A |
JP Maher, ML Hayden | 105 | 1st | Queensland | v Victoria | Brisbane | 5 Dec 1997 | List A |
TM Moody, AC Gilchrist | 126 | 5th | West Aust | v South Aust | Perth | 12 Dec 1997 | List A |
JD Siddons, GS Blewett | 100 | 3rd | South Aust | v West Aust | Perth | 12 Dec 1997 | List A |
DR Martyn, JL Langer | 149 | 3rd | West Aust | v Canberra | Perth | 2 Jan 1998 | List A |
- | 104 | 4th | Victoria | v Tasmania | Melbourne | 4 Jan 1998 | List A |
- | 111 | 1st | Tasmania | v Victoria | Melbourne | 4 Jan 1998 | List A |
JP Maher, ML Love | 123 | 2nd | Queensland | v South Aust | Adelaide | 10 Jan 1998 | List A |
MA Taylor, MJ Slater | 122 | 1st | NSW | v West Aust | Perth | 23 Jan 1998 | List A |
DR Martyn, MEK Hussey | 102 | 5th | West Aust | v Tasmania | Hobart | 31 Jan 1998 | List A |
DR Martyn, JL Langer | 188 | 2nd | West Aust | v Victoria | Melbourne | 7 Feb 1998 | List A |
DA Fitzgerald, GS Blewett | 151 | 1st | South Aust | v Victoria | Adelaide | 14 Feb 1998 | List A |
RJ Tucker, J Cox | 116 | 3rd | Tasmania | v Queensland | Hobart | 15 Feb 1998 | List A |
SG Law, GI Foley | 101 | 4th | Queensland | v NSW | North Sydney | 4 Oct 1998 | List A |
JP Maher, ML Hayden | 104 | 1st | Queensland | v Tasmania | Brisbane | 11 Oct 1998 | List A |
SG Law, ML Hayden | 160 | 2nd | Queensland | v Tasmania | Brisbane | 11 Oct 1998 | List A |
S Lee, RJ Davison | 159 | 3rd | NSW | v Canberra | Canberra | 31 Oct 1998 | List A |
- | 127 | 5th | Tasmania | v West Aust | Perth | 6 Nov 1998 | List A |
- | 116 | 2nd | West Aust | v Tasmania | Perth | 6 Nov 1998 | List A |
ML Love, ML Hayden | 112 | 2nd | Queensland | v Canberra | Brisbane | 7 Nov 1998 | List A |
J Cox, DC Boon | 210 | 1st | Tasmania | v NSW | Hobart | 6 Dec 1998 | List A |
BJ Hodge, SAJ Craig | 122 | 5th | Victoria | v Canberra | Canberra | 10 Jan 1999 | List A |
JP Maher, ML Hayden | 103 | 1st | Queensland | v West Aust | Perth | 15 Jan 1999 | List A |
IJ Harvey, MTG Elliott | 115 | 4th | Victoria | v Queensland | Melbourne | 30 Jan 1999 | List A |
DA Fitzgerald, GS Blewett | 135 | 1st | South Aust | v Tasmania | Hobart | 31 Jan 1999 | List A |
BJ Hodge, IJ Harvey | 106 | 2nd | Victoria | v Tasmania | Hobart | 14 Feb 1999 | List A |
GR Vimpani, MTG Elliott | 194 | 1st | Victoria | v NSW | North Sydney | 10 Oct 1999 | List A |
JD Siddons, BA Johnson | 120 | 5th | South Aust | v Tasmania | Adelaide | 17 Oct 1999 | List A |
S Young, DJ Marsh | 108 | 4th | Tasmania | v South Aust | Adelaide | 17 Oct 1999 | List A |
JP Maher, ML Hayden | 187 | 1st | Queensland | v NSW | Brisbane | 24 Oct 1999 | List A |
GC Rummans, S Lee | 180 | 4th | NSW | v Queensland | Brisbane | 24 Oct 1999 | List A |
JP Maher, ML Hayden | 122 | 1st | Queensland | v West Aust | Brisbane | 12 Nov 1999 | List A |
SM Katich, AC Gilchrist | 106 | 3rd | West Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 12 Nov 1999 | List A |
BJ Hodge, IJ Harvey | 110 | 4th | Victoria | v Canberra | Melbourne | 13 Nov 1999 | List A |
CM Smart, GT Cunningham | 124 | 7th | Canberra | v Victoria | Melbourne | 13 Nov 1999 | List A |
DA Fitzgerald, CJ Davies | 103 | 2nd | South Aust | v Victoria | Adelaide | 26 Nov 1999 | List A |
JP Maher, ML Hayden | 250 | 1st | Queensland | v Canberra | Canberra | 4 Dec 1999 | List A |
MEK Hussey, GB Hogg | 173 | 6th | West Aust | v Victoria | Melbourne | 5 Dec 1999 | List A |
GR Vimpani, LD Harper | 102 | 3rd | Victoria | v West Aust | Melbourne | 5 Dec 1999 | List A |
SG Law, ML Hayden | 125 | 2nd | Queensland | v Victoria | Brisbane | 22 Dec 1999 | List A |
DA Fitzgerald, GS Blewett | 118 | 1st | South Aust | v West Aust | Perth | 12 Jan 2000 | List A |
JL Langer, GB Hogg | 105 | 6th | West Aust | v South Aust | Perth | 12 Jan 2000 | List A |
MP Mott, M Klinger | 111 | 5th | Victoria | v Tasmania | Melbourne | 5 Feb 2000 | List A |
DJ Marsh, DF Hills | 117 | 5th | Tasmania | v West Aust | Hobart | 12 Feb 2000 | List A |
JP Maher, ML Hayden | 112 | 1st | Queensland | v South Aust | Adelaide | 13 Feb 2000 | List A |
JL Langer, RJ Campbell | 140 | 2nd | West Aust | v Queensland | Perth | 27 Feb 2000 | List A |
JP Maher, ML Love | 186 | 1st | Queensland | v West Aust | Perth | 27 Feb 2000 | List A |
JM Vaughan, DS Lehmann | 112 | 4th | South Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 8 Oct 2000 | List A |
JM Vaughan, DS Lehmann | 106 | 4th | South Aust | v Tasmania | Adelaide | 14 Oct 2000 | List A |
RT Ponting, MJ Di Venuto | 137 | 2nd | Tasmania | v South Aust | Adelaide | 14 Oct 2000 | List A |
MJ Slater, BJ Haddin | 107 | 1st | NSW | v Victoria | North Sydney | 15 Oct 2000 | List A |
SM Katich, MW Goodwin | 103 | 4th | West Aust | v South Aust | Perth | 20 Oct 2000 | List A |
ME Waugh, MG Bevan | 105 | 4th | NSW | v Queensland | Sydney | 22 Oct 2000 | List A |
TM Moody, SM Katich | 125 | 5th | West Aust | v Tasmania | Hobart | 18 Nov 2000 | List A |
DS Lehmann, DA Fitzgerald | 111 | 4th | South Aust | v NSW | North Sydney | 19 Nov 2000 | List A |
CJ Richards, BJ Haddin | 116 | 7th | NSW | v South Aust | North Sydney | 19 Nov 2000 | List A |
MJ Slater, MG Bevan | 111 | 3rd | NSW | v Queensland | Brisbane | 8 Dec 2000 | List A |
JL Langer, MW Goodwin | 126 | 2nd | West Aust | v South Aust | Adelaide | 9 Dec 2000 | List A |
RT Ponting, MJ Di Venuto | 103 | 2nd | Tasmania | v Victoria | Melbourne | 10 Dec 2000 | List A |
JL Langer, RJ Campbell | 113 | 1st | West Aust | v Victoria | Melbourne | 16 Jan 2001 | List A |
MEK Hussey, MW Goodwin | 257 | 3rd | West Aust | v NSW | Perth | 19 Jan 2001 | List A |
MTG Elliott, JL Arnberger | 161 | 1st | Victoria | v Queensland | Melbourne | 26 Jan 2001 | List A |
MEK Hussey, MW Goodwin | 107 | 4th | West Aust | v Tasmania | Perth | 26 Jan 2001 | List A |
SM Katich, MW Goodwin | 103 | 3rd | West Aust | v NSW | North Sydney | 4 Feb 2001 | List A |
SP Kremerskothen, J Cox | 109 | 5th | Tasmania | v Victoria | Launceston | 10 Feb 2001 | List A |
JP Maher, ML Love | 174 | 2nd | Queensland | v West Aust | Brisbane | 16 Feb 2001 | List A |
MEK Hussey, MW Goodwin | 105 | 4th | West Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 16 Feb 2001 | List A |
IJ Harvey, MTG Elliott | 103 | 4th | Victoria | v South Aust | Adelaide | 17 Feb 2001 | List A |
DS Lehmann, CJ Davies | 153 | 3rd | South Aust | v Victoria | Adelaide | 17 Feb 2001 | List A |
TM Moody, MW Goodwin | 103 | 3rd | West Aust | v NSW | Perth | 25 Feb 2001 | List A |
MJ Clarke, MG Bevan | 126 | 2nd | NSW | v West Aust | Perth | 25 Feb 2001 | List A |
DR Martyn, AC Gilchrist | 107 | 1st | West Aust | v South Aust | Perth | 12 Oct 2001 | List A |
ME Waugh, BJ Haddin | 228 | 1st | NSW | v Tasmania | Sydney | 14 Oct 2001 | List A |
A Symonds, JP Maher | 129 | 3rd | Queensland | v West Aust | Brisbane | 21 Oct 2001 | List A |
SR Waugh, MG Bevan | 114 | 3rd | NSW | v Queensland | Sydney | 18 Nov 2001 | List A |
SR Waugh, MA Higgs | 105 | 6th | NSW | v Queensland | Sydney | 18 Nov 2001 | List A |
BJ Haddin, MG Bevan | 102 | 2nd | NSW | v Queensland | Brisbane | 30 Nov 2001 | List A |
JP Maher, ML Love | 114 | 1st | Queensland | v NSW | Brisbane | 30 Nov 2001 | List A |
BJ Hodge, MTG Elliott | 129 | 2nd | Victoria | v Tasmania | Hobart | 9 Dec 2001 | List A |
CT Perren, ML Love | 173 | 4th | Queensland | v Tasmania | Brisbane | 18 Dec 2001 | List A |
DS Lehmann, BA Johnson | 121 | 4th | South Aust | v NSW | Coffs Harbour | 12 Jan 2002 | List A |
SM Katich, MEK Hussey | 167 | 4th | West Aust | v Victoria | Perth | 16 Jan 2002 | List A |
A Symonds, JP Maher | 106 | 3rd | Queensland | v Victoria | Brisbane | 1 Feb 2002 | List A |
SW Meuleman, JL Langer | 106 | 1st | West Aust | v NSW | Sydney | 3 Feb 2002 | List A |
ME Waugh, CJ Richards | 116 | 1st | NSW | v Tasmania | Devonport | 10 Feb 2002 | List A |
A Symonds, JR Hopes | 108 | 6th | Queensland | v NSW | North Sydney | 13 Oct 2002 | List A |
DA Fitzgerald, GS Blewett | 107 | 1st | South Aust | v Victoria | Adelaide | 19 Oct 2002 | List A |
N Jewell, MTG Elliott | 107 | 1st | Victoria | v South Aust | Adelaide | 19 Oct 2002 | List A |
JP Maher, LA Carseldine | 127 | 2nd | Queensland | v NSW | Brisbane | 20 Oct 2002 | List A |
ME Waugh, MG Bevan | 127 | 2nd | NSW | v South Aust | Adelaide | 2 Nov 2002 | List A |
MJ Di Venuto, MG Dighton | 133 | 1st | Tasmania | v Victoria | Melbourne | 3 Nov 2002 | List A |
DA Fitzgerald, GS Blewett | 111 | 1st | South Aust | v West Aust | Perth | 6 Nov 2002 | List A |
MJ Clarke, MG Bevan | 121 | 3rd | NSW | v Victoria | Sydney | 1 Dec 2002 | List A |
JL Langer, MEK Hussey | 102 | 5th | West Aust | v Tasmania | Perth | 6 Dec 2002 | List A |
N Jewell, JL Arnberger | 117 | 1st | Victoria | v South Aust | Melbourne | 6 Dec 2002 | List A |
A Symonds, CT Perren | 124 | 5th | Queensland | v West Aust | Perth | 2 Jan 2003 | List A |
CJL Rogers, RJ Campbell | 106 | 1st | West Aust | v South Aust | Adelaide | 1 Feb 2003 | List A |
DJ Thornely, MJ Clarke | 111 | 4th | NSW | v West Aust | Perth | 12 Feb 2003 | List A |
DJ Marsh, J Cox | 158 | 5th | Tasmania | v Queensland | Hobart | 15 Feb 2003 | List A |
SR Waugh, SM Katich | 131 | 3rd | NSW | v West Aust | Perth | 23 Feb 2003 | List A |
MEK Hussey, MW Goodwin | 118 | 4th | West Aust | v South Aust | Perth | 24 Oct 2003 | List A |
A Flower, SA Deitz | 102 | 3rd | South Aust | v West Aust | Perth | 24 Oct 2003 | List A |
J Moss, BJ Hodge | 116 | 5th | Victoria | v NSW | Bowral | 26 Oct 2003 | List A |
BJ Hodge, MTG Elliott | 222 | 2nd | Victoria | v Queensland | Brisbane | 31 Oct 2003 | List A |
DJ Marsh, MG Dighton | 121 | 4th | Tasmania | v South Aust | Hobart | 1 Nov 2003 | List A |
CJL Rogers, MEK Hussey | 157 | 3rd | West Aust | v NSW | North Sydney | 2 Nov 2003 | List A |
A Flower, MJ Cosgrove | 107 | 5th | South Aust | v West Aust | Adelaide | 9 Nov 2003 | List A |
MEK Hussey, MW Goodwin | 153 | 4th | West Aust | v South Aust | Adelaide | 9 Nov 2003 | List A |
J Moss, MTG Elliott | 102 | 1st | Victoria | v Queensland | Melbourne | 16 Nov 2003 | List A |
GA Manou, MF Cleary | 111 | 7th | South Aust | v NSW | Adelaide | 23 Nov 2003 | List A |
DJ Thornely, SM Katich | 168 | 1st | NSW | v Tasmania | Hobart | 29 Nov 2003 | List A |
CT Perren, JP Maher | 180 | 5th | Queensland | v South Aust | Brisbane | 17 Dec 2003 | List A |
JL Langer, MW Goodwin | 104 | 4th | West Aust | v Victoria | Perth | 18 Dec 2003 | List A |
BJ Hodge, MTG Elliott | 106 | 2nd | Victoria | v Tasmania | Devonport | 4 Jan 2004 | List A |
SR Watson, MG Dighton | 141 | 3rd | Tasmania | v South Aust | Adelaide | 9 Jan 2004 | List A |
MC Miller, DS Lehmann | 130 | 6th | South Aust | v Tasmania | Adelaide | 9 Jan 2004 | List A |
CJL Rogers, JL Langer | 160 | 3rd | West Aust | v Queensland | Perth | 9 Jan 2004 | List A |
JP Maher, SG Law | 112 | 1st | Queensland | v NSW | Sydney | 17 Jan 2004 | List A |
MJ Cosgrove, GS Blewett | 122 | 3rd | South Aust | v Victoria | Melbourne | 18 Jan 2004 | List A |
DJ Hussey, BJ Hodge | 227 | 3rd | Victoria | v South Aust | Adelaide | 30 Jan 2004 | List A |
JP Maher, SG Law | 194 | 1st | Queensland | v West Aust | Brisbane | 13 Feb 2004 | List A |
J Moss, MTG Elliott | 141 | 1st | Victoria | v West Aust | Melbourne | 21 Feb 2004 | List A |
DJ Thornely, PA Jaques | 107 | 2nd | NSW | v Tasmania | Sydney | 22 Feb 2004 | List A |
DS Lehmann, SA Deitz | 120 | 3rd | South Aust | v Queensland | Adelaide | 22 Feb 2004 | List A |
JP Maher, SG Law | 100 | 1st | Queensland | v West Aust | Brisbane | 29 Feb 2004 | List A |
A Symonds, JP Maher | 132 | 2nd | Queensland | v South Aust | Brisbane | 23 Oct 2004 | List A |
DJ Hussey, MTG Elliott | 126 | 3rd | Victoria | v South Aust | Adelaide | 30 Oct 2004 | List A |
MJ North, SW Meuleman | 151 | 1st | West Aust | v NSW | North Sydney | 31 Oct 2004 | List A |
MJ Phelps, BJ Haddin | 142 | 3rd | NSW | v West Aust | North Sydney | 31 Oct 2004 | List A |
MJ Di Venuto, MG Dighton | 160 | 1st | Tasmania | v Victoria | Hobart | 6 Nov 2004 | List A |
JP Maher, JR Hopes | 104 | 1st | Queensland | v West Aust | Perth | 19 Nov 2004 | List A |
MJ North, MW Goodwin | 134 | 4th | West Aust | v Queensland | Perth | 19 Nov 2004 | List A |
TR Birt, MG Bevan | 225 | 2nd | Tasmania | v South Aust | Hobart | 21 Nov 2004 | List A |
SM Katich, PA Jaques | 164 | 1st | NSW | v Victoria | Melbourne | 21 Nov 2004 | List A |
CA Philipson, CT Perren | 153 | 3rd | Queensland | v Tasmania | Brisbane | 4 Dec 2004 | List A |
L Ronchi, MEK Hussey | 116 | 6th | West Aust | v South Aust | Adelaide | 17 Dec 2004 | List A |
BJ Hodge, MTG Elliott | 110 | 2nd | Victoria | v South Aust | Melbourne | 2 Jan 2005 | List A |
J Moss, MTG Elliott | 145 | 1st | Victoria | v Queensland | Ballarat | 6 Feb 2005 | List A |
CJL Rogers, MJ North | 102 | 1st | West Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 11 Feb 2005 | List A |
SM Katich, MJ Clarke | 106 | 1st | NSW | v Victoria | Sydney | 13 Feb 2005 | List A |
CA Philipson, JP Maher | 109 | 4th | Queensland | v Tasmania | Brisbane | 20 Feb 2005 | List A |
DJ Marsh, MG Bevan | 121 | 4th | Tasmania | v Queensland | Brisbane | 20 Feb 2005 | List A |
AC Voges, DR Martyn | 112 | 5th | West Aust | v Victoria | Perth | 23 Oct 2005 | List A |
MJ North, DR Martyn | 106 | 2nd | West Aust | v Victoria | Melbourne | 29 Oct 2005 | List A |
J Moss, M Klinger | 129 | 1st | Victoria | v West Aust | Melbourne | 29 Oct 2005 | List A |
DJ Hussey, BJ Hodge | 118 | 3rd | Victoria | v West Aust | Melbourne | 29 Oct 2005 | List A |
CJ Ferguson, MJ Cosgrove | 123 | 5th | South Aust | v Queensland | Adelaide | 4 Nov 2005 | List A |
CJ Simmons, PA Jaques | 122 | 1st | NSW | v West Aust | Perth | 4 Nov 2005 | List A |
AC Voges, SE Marsh | 116 | 5th | West Aust | v South Aust | Adelaide | 12 Nov 2005 | List A |
CT Perren, ML Hayden | 113 | 2nd | Queensland | v NSW | Sydney | 13 Nov 2005 | List A |
MJ Cosgrove, GS Blewett | 143 | 3rd | South Aust | v Victoria | Melbourne | 3 Dec 2005 | List A |
CL White, DJ Hussey | 162 | 4th | Victoria | v Tasmania | Launceston | 18 Dec 2005 | List A |
DJ Thornely, PA Jaques | 171 | 5th | NSW | v South Aust | Adelaide | 18 Dec 2005 | List A |
DS Lehmann, MJ Cosgrove | 108 | 5th | South Aust | v NSW | Adelaide | 18 Dec 2005 | List A |
TD Paine, MG Bevan | 100 | 6th | Tasmania | v Queensland | Hobart | 2 Jan 2006 | List A |
MJ Phelps, PA Jaques | 130 | 3rd | NSW | v Tasmania | Hobart | 25 Jan 2006 | List A |
TD Paine, TR Birt | 179 | 1st | Tasmania | v NSW | Hobart | 25 Jan 2006 | List A |
CL White, DJ Hussey | 205 | 4th | Victoria | v Queensland | Brisbane | 25 Jan 2006 | List A |
DS Lehmann, MJ Cosgrove | 161 | 3rd | South Aust | v West Aust | Perth | 25 Jan 2006 | List A |
DJ Harris, GS Blewett | 184 | 2nd | South Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 17 Feb 2006 | List A |
CJ Simmons, MJ Clarke | 106 | 2nd | NSW | v West Aust | Sydney | 19 Feb 2006 | List A |
JP Maher, ML Hayden | 164 | 1st | Queensland | v Tasmania | Brisbane | 11 Oct 2006 | List A |
J Moss, GP Lindsay | 100 | 7th | Victoria | v West Aust | Perth | 13 Oct 2006 | List A |
TD Paine, TR Birt | 108 | 3rd | Tasmania | v West Aust | Perth | 27 Oct 2006 | List A |
CA Philipson, CT Perren | 114 | 4th | Queensland | v Tasmania | Hobart | 4 Nov 2006 | List A |
TR Birt, GJ Bailey | 125 | 4th | Tasmania | v Queensland | Hobart | 4 Nov 2006 | List A |
DS Lehmann, CJ Ferguson | 107 | 4th | South Aust | v NSW | Adelaide | 8 Nov 2006 | List A |
EJM Cowan, DT Christian | 124 | 3rd | NSW | v South Aust | Adelaide | 8 Nov 2006 | List A |
SE Marsh, AC Gilchrist | 109 | 2nd | West Aust | v Queensland | Perth | 17 Nov 2006 | List A |
CA Philipson, CT Perren | 125 | 5th | Queensland | v West Aust | Perth | 17 Nov 2006 | List A |
DJ Thornely, BJ Haddin | 146 | 4th | NSW | v West Aust | Sydney | 22 Nov 2006 | List A |
TD Paine, MJ Di Venuto | 107 | 1st | Tasmania | v South Aust | Launceston | 3 Dec 2006 | List A |
JP Maher, ML Hayden | 102 | 1st | Queensland | v Victoria | Brisbane | 8 Dec 2006 | List A |
SM Katich, EJM Cowan | 193 | 2nd | NSW | v Victoria | Canberra | 10 Dec 2006 | List A |
CL White, M Klinger | 202 | 3rd | Victoria | v NSW | Canberra | 10 Dec 2006 | List A |
DS Lehmann, MTG Elliott | 107 | 4th | South Aust | v Queensland | Adelaide | 13 Dec 2006 | List A |
L Ronchi, CJL Rogers | 109 | 1st | West Aust | v Tasmania | Hobart | 17 Dec 2006 | List A |
AC Voges, MJ North | 109 | 4th | West Aust | v Tasmania | Hobart | 17 Dec 2006 | List A |
J Moss, M Klinger | 126 | 1st | Victoria | v NSW | Melbourne | 20 Dec 2006 | List A |
J Moss, BJ Hodge | 104 | 2nd | Victoria | v South Aust | Adelaide | 23 Dec 2006 | List A |
L Ronchi, JL Langer | 110 | 1st | West Aust | v NSW | Perth | 7 Feb 2007 | List A |
CT Perren, JP Maher | 161 | 2nd | Queensland | v Victoria | Melbourne | 25 Feb 2007 | List A |
SM Katich, PA Jaques | 148 | 3rd | NSW | v West Aust | Perth | 12 Oct 2007 | List A |
MJ Cosgrove, NT Adcock | 121 | 3rd | South Aust | v Victoria | Adelaide | 19 Oct 2007 | List A |
SE Marsh, JL Langer | 134 | 2nd | West Aust | v Tasmania | Perth | 21 Oct 2007 | List A |
BJ Haddin, PJ Forrest | 113 | 5th | NSW | v Tasmania | Hobart | 4 Nov 2007 | List A |
AC Voges, SM Ervine | 112 | 4th | West Aust | v South Aust | Adelaide | 21 Nov 2007 | List A |
DS Lehmann, MTG Elliott | 236 | 3rd | South Aust | v West Aust | Adelaide | 21 Nov 2007 | List A |
RT Ponting, MG Dighton | 263 | 2nd | Tasmania | v NSW | North Sydney | 25 Nov 2007 | List A |
SM Katich, PJ Hughes | 117 | 2nd | NSW | v Victoria | Melbourne | 28 Nov 2007 | List A |
RJ Quiney, DJ Hussey | 103 | 4th | Victoria | v NSW | Melbourne | 28 Nov 2007 | List A |
SR Watson, JR Hopes | 111 | 4th | Queensland | v South Aust | Brisbane | 5 Dec 2007 | List A |
DJ Harris, MTG Elliott | 111 | 1st | South Aust | v West Aust | Perth | 19 Dec 2007 | List A |
MTG Elliott, MJ Cosgrove | 155 | 2nd | South Aust | v West Aust | Perth | 19 Dec 2007 | List A |
L Ronchi, SE Marsh | 102 | 2nd | West Aust | v South Aust | Perth | 19 Dec 2007 | List A |
MJ North, SE Marsh | 102 | 4th | West Aust | v NSW | Sydney | 23 Jan 2008 | List A |
JP Maher, JR Hopes | 211 | 1st | Queensland | v Tasmania | Launceston | 27 Jan 2008 | List A |
CL White, BJ Hodge | 157 | 4th | Victoria | v Queensland | Melbourne | 6 Feb 2008 | List A |
MJ Johnston, TP Doropoulos | 124 | 5th | West Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 16 Feb 2008 | List A |
RJ Quiney, BJ Hodge | 102 | 2nd | Victoria | v NSW | Sydney | 20 Feb 2008 | List A |
DJ Hussey, BJ Hodge | 167 | 3rd | Victoria | v NSW | Sydney | 20 Feb 2008 | List A |
DJ Hussey, BJ Hodge | 104 | 3rd | Victoria | v South Aust | Adelaide | 12 Oct 2008 | List A |
A Symonds, LA Carseldine | 187 | 3rd | Queensland | v NSW | Cairns | 18 Oct 2008 | List A |
AC Voges, TP Doropoulos | 123 | 5th | West Aust | v Tasmania | Perth | 24 Oct 2008 | List A |
DJ Marsh, GJ Bailey | 117 | 4th | Tasmania | v South Aust | Hobart | 1 Nov 2008 | List A |
CJL Rogers, RJ Quiney | 150 | 1st | Victoria | v NSW | North Sydney | 2 Nov 2008 | List A |
AW O'Brien, CJ Ferguson | 131 | 5th | South Aust | v West Aust | Adelaide | 16 Nov 2008 | List A |
AC Voges, MJ North | 109 | 4th | West Aust | v South Aust | Adelaide | 16 Nov 2008 | List A |
L Ronchi, AK Heal | 102 | 7th | West Aust | v Victoria | Perth | 26 Nov 2008 | List A |
DA Warner, PJ Hughes | 152 | 1st | NSW | v Tasmania | Sydney | 29 Nov 2008 | List A |
Younis Khan, M Klinger | 114 | 2nd | South Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 3 Dec 2008 | List A |
CT Perren, JR Hopes | 101 | 1st | Queensland | v South Aust | Brisbane | 3 Dec 2008 | List A |
DJ Marsh, TR Birt | 159 | 3rd | Tasmania | v South Aust | Adelaide | 10 Dec 2008 | List A |
M Klinger, TLW Cooper | 114 | 1st | South Aust | v Tasmania | Adelaide | 10 Dec 2008 | List A |
Younis Khan, TLW Cooper | 128 | 2nd | South Aust | v NSW | Sydney | 16 Dec 2008 | List A |
AB McDonald, DJ Hussey | 128 | 5th | Victoria | v West Aust | Melbourne | 20 Dec 2008 | List A |
LA Carseldine, RA Broad | 157 | 2nd | Queensland | v West Aust | Brisbane | 28 Jan 2009 | List A |
LR Butterworth, GJ Bailey | 100 | 6th | Tasmania | v West Aust | Hobart | 14 Feb 2009 | List A |
TD Paine, MG Dighton | 112 | 1st | Tasmania | v South Aust | Adelaide | 18 Oct 2009 | List A |
EJM Cowan, TR Birt | 126 | 4th | Tasmania | v South Aust | Adelaide | 18 Oct 2009 | List A |
CD Hartley, RA Broad | 141 | 1st | Queensland | v South Aust | Brisbane | 21 Oct 2009 | List A |
LA Carseldine, RA Broad | 116 | 2nd | Queensland | v Tasmania | Brisbane | 30 Oct 2009 | List A |
AB McDonald, BJ Hodge | 125 | 4th | Victoria | v South Aust | Adelaide | 4 Nov 2009 | List A |
RJG Lockyear, GJ Bailey | 138 | 3rd | Tasmania | v Victoria | Melbourne | 7 Nov 2009 | List A |
NJ Reardon, LA Carseldine | 154 | 3rd | Queensland | v South Aust | Alice Springs | 14 Nov 2009 | List A |
DJ Hussey, BJ Hodge | 126 | 3rd | Victoria | v West Aust | Melbourne | 14 Nov 2009 | List A |
WM Robinson, SE Marsh | 124 | 1st | West Aust | v NSW | Perth | 25 Nov 2009 | List A |
CP Simpson, CA Philipson | 123 | 6th | Queensland | v Victoria | Melbourne | 2 Dec 2009 | List A |
MJ Cosgrove, TLW Cooper | 106 | 3rd | South Aust | v Victoria | Melbourne | 15 Dec 2009 | List A |
CJL Rogers, JW Hastings | 106 | 7th | Victoria | v South Aust | Melbourne | 15 Dec 2009 | List A |
DJ Thornely, SPD Smith | 127 | 5th | NSW | v South Aust | Wollongong | 26 Jan 2010 | List A |
M Klinger, DT Christian | 150 | 5th | South Aust | v NSW | Wollongong | 26 Jan 2010 | List A |
DJ Hussey, BJ Hodge | 183 | 3rd | Victoria | v Tasmania | Hobart | 27 Jan 2010 | List A |
PA Jaques, MC Henriques | 111 | 3rd | NSW | v Queensland | Sydney | 3 Feb 2010 | List A |
DJ Thornely, PA Jaques | 107 | 4th | NSW | v Queensland | Sydney | 3 Feb 2010 | List A |
MS Wade, AB McDonald | 101 | 5th | Victoria | v NSW | Melbourne | 10 Feb 2010 | List A |
BJ Hodge, AJ Finch | 126 | 3rd | Victoria | v Queensland | Brisbane | 20 Feb 2010 | List A |
CD Hartley, LA Carseldine | 104 | 2nd | Queensland | v Victoria | Brisbane | 20 Feb 2010 | List A |
NJ Reardon, LA Carseldine | 130 | 3rd | Queensland | v Victoria | Brisbane | 20 Feb 2010 | List A |
M Klinger, DJ Harris | 118 | 1st | South Aust | v NSW | Adelaide | 24 Feb 2010 | List A |
TD Paine, MG Dighton | 132 | 1st | Tasmania | v Victoria | Melbourne | 28 Feb 2010 | List A |
TD Paine, EJM Cowan | 111 | 3rd | Tasmania | v Victoria | Melbourne | 28 Feb 2010 | List A |
BJ Hodge, AJ Finch | 161 | 2nd | Victoria | v West Aust | Perth | 8 Oct 2010 | List A |
MR Swart, LM Davis | 101 | 2nd | West Aust | v NSW | Sydney | 17 Oct 2010 | List A |
SNJ O'Keefe, PJ Forrest | 105 | 6th | NSW | v West Aust | Sydney | 17 Oct 2010 | List A |
EJM Cowan, TR Birt | 172 | 5th | Tasmania | v NSW | Sydney | 22 Oct 2010 | List A |
PA Jaques, BJ Haddin | 110 | 2nd | NSW | v Tasmania | Sydney | 22 Oct 2010 | List A |
MJ North, LM Davis | 176 | 3rd | West Aust | v Victoria | Melbourne | 23 Oct 2010 | List A |
TLW Cooper, DT Christian | 114 | 5th | South Aust | v Queensland | Townsville | 24 Oct 2010 | List A |
BJ Hodge, AJ Finch | 170 | 2nd | Victoria | v Queensland | Melbourne | 24 Nov 2010 | List A |
CJ Ferguson, TLW Cooper | 122 | 4th | South Aust | v Tasmania | Hobart | 1 Dec 2010 | List A |
AC Voges, TM Beaton | 141 | 5th | West Aust | v Queensland | Perth | 3 Dec 2010 | List A |
M Klinger, DT Christian | 138 | 5th | South Aust | v Victoria | Geelong | 4 Dec 2010 | List A |
AW O'Brien, M Klinger | 101 | 7th | South Aust | v NSW | North Sydney | 12 Dec 2010 | List A |
CL White, RJ Quiney | 171 | 5th | Victoria | v South Aust | Adelaide | 15 Dec 2010 | List A |
EJM Cowan, GJ Bailey | 134 | 3rd | Tasmania | v West Aust | Hobart | 22 Dec 2010 | List A |
MJ Cosgrove, GJ Bailey | 221 | 3rd | Tasmania | v Victoria | Hobart | 9 Feb 2011 | List A |
L Ronchi, MJ North | 115 | 6th | West Aust | v Tasmania | Bunbury | 19 Feb 2011 | List A |
MS Wade, AJ Finch | 114 | 1st | Victoria | v NSW | Melbourne | 23 Feb 2011 | List A |
UT Khawaja, PJ Hughes | 212 | 1st | NSW | v South Aust | Adelaide | 15 Oct 2011 | List A |
TLW Cooper, CJ Borgas | 102 | 4th | South Aust | v NSW | Adelaide | 15 Oct 2011 | List A |
L Ronchi, NJ Rimmington | 110 | 8th | West Aust | v South Aust | Adelaide | 23 Oct 2011 | List A |
RJ Quiney, BJ Hodge | 149 | 6th | Victoria | v NSW | North Sydney | 30 Oct 2011 | List A |
DLR Smith, TD Cruickshank | 167 | 2nd | NSW | v Victoria | North Sydney | 30 Oct 2011 | List A |
DLR Smith, BJ Rohrer | 101 | 4th | NSW | v Victoria | North Sydney | 30 Oct 2011 | List A |
DA Warner, SPD Smith | 108 | 2nd | NSW | v South Aust | Sydney | 4 Nov 2011 | List A |
MS Wade, BJ Hodge | 185 | 2nd | Victoria | v West Aust | Melbourne | 16 Nov 2011 | List A |
RJ Quiney, AJ Finch | 119 | 1st | Victoria | v Tasmania | Melbourne | 27 Nov 2011 | List A |
M Klinger, DJ Harris | 110 | 1st | South Aust | v West Aust | Perth | 10 Dec 2011 | List A |
AC Voges, MJ North | 141 | 4th | West Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 11 Feb 2012 | List A |
NJ Reardon, JA Burns | 117 | 4th | Queensland | v West Aust | Brisbane | 11 Feb 2012 | List A |
JW Wells, EJM Cowan | 223 | 2nd | Tasmania | v Queensland | Hobart | 15 Feb 2012 | List A |
M Klinger, CJ Ferguson | 105 | 2nd | South Aust | v Victoria | Melbourne | 18 Feb 2012 | List A |
M Klinger, DJ Harris | 133 | 1st | South Aust | v Tasmania | Adelaide | 25 Feb 2012 | List A |
RT Ponting, GJ Bailey | 174 | 4th | Tasmania | v South Aust | Adelaide | 25 Feb 2012 | List A |
SPD Smith, MC Henriques | 126 | 5th | NSW | v West Aust | Perth | 16 Sep 2012 | List A |
RJ Quiney, AJ Finch | 226 | 1st | Victoria | v Queensland | Brisbane | 7 Oct 2012 | List A |
CJL Rogers, AJ Finch | 111 | 2nd | Victoria | v Queensland | Brisbane | 7 Oct 2012 | List A |
M Klinger, PJ Hughes | 138 | 1st | South Aust | v Queensland | Adelaide | 21 Oct 2012 | List A |
RJ Quiney, AJ Finch | 101 | 1st | Victoria | v Tasmania | Melbourne | 28 Oct 2012 | List A |
CL White, DJ Hussey | 115 | 4th | Victoria | v Tasmania | Melbourne | 28 Oct 2012 | List A |
EJM Cowan, GJ Bailey | 145 | 4th | Tasmania | v Victoria | Melbourne | 28 Oct 2012 | List A |
GJ Maxwell, AJ Finch | 111 | 2nd | Victoria | v West Aust | Melbourne | 7 Nov 2012 | List A |
UT Khawaja, CD Hartley | 116 | 1st | Queensland | v Tasmania | Hobart | 14 Nov 2012 | List A |
SPD Smith, PM Nevill | 108 | 5th | NSW | v Victoria | North Sydney | 18 Nov 2012 | List A |
DJ Hussey, AJ Finch | 156 | 3rd | Victoria | v NSW | North Sydney | 18 Nov 2012 | List A |
M Klinger, PJ Hughes | 164 | 1st | South Aust | v Victoria | Melbourne | 28 Nov 2012 | List A |
EP Gulbis, JP Faulkner | 114 | 7th | Tasmania | v West Aust | Burnie | 1 Dec 2012 | List A |
UT Khawaja, CD Hartley | 154 | 1st | Queensland | v NSW | Canberra | 2 Dec 2012 | List A |
AC Voges, SE Marsh | 229 | 3rd | West Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 2 Feb 2013 | List A |
M Klinger, CJ Ferguson | 162 | 2nd | South Aust | v Victoria | Adelaide | 9 Feb 2013 | List A |
CJL Rogers, MW Hill | 125 | 2nd | Victoria | v Queensland | Melbourne | 16 Feb 2013 | List A |
LA Pomersbach, CD Hartley | 116 | 2nd | Queensland | v Victoria | Melbourne | 16 Feb 2013 | List A |
CL White, MS Wade | 110 | 3rd | Victoria | v NSW | Sydney | 7 Oct 2013 | List A |
M Klinger, TLW Cooper | 116 | 2nd | South Aust | v Tasmania | Sydney | 9 Oct 2013 | List A |
NJ Reardon, CD Hartley | 106 | 4th | Queensland | v West Aust | Sydney | 11 Oct 2013 | List A |
JC Silk, TD Paine | 111 | 4th | Tasmania | v Queensland | Sydney | 15 Oct 2013 | List A |
SE Marsh, CT Bancroft | 110 | 1st | West Aust | v South Aust | Sydney | 17 Oct 2013 | List A |
JJ Peirson, UT Khawaja | 118 | 1st | Queensland | v NSW | North Sydney | 17 Oct 2013 | List A |
M Klinger, TLW Cooper | 188 | 2nd | South Aust | v West Aust | Sydney | 17 Oct 2013 | List A |
CA Lynn, JS Floros | 118 | 5th | Queensland | v NSW | North Sydney | 17 Oct 2013 | List A |
JW Rogers, SE Marsh | 150 | 2nd | West Aust | v Tasmania | Sydney | 19 Oct 2013 | List A |
DA Warner, PM Nevill | 202 | 1st | NSW | v Victoria | North Sydney | 20 Oct 2013 | List A |
KR Patterson, NJ Maddinson | 101 | 4th | NSW | v South Aust | Sydney | 22 Oct 2013 | List A |
RJ Quiney, DT Christian | 202 | 1st | Victoria | v NSW | North Sydney | 24 Oct 2013 | List A |
DA Warner, PM Nevill | 149 | 1st | NSW | v Victoria | North Sydney | 24 Oct 2013 | List A |
SPD Smith, PM Nevill | 103 | 2nd | NSW | v Queensland | North Sydney | 27 Oct 2013 | List A |
UT Khawaja, CD Hartley | 165 | 1st | Queensland | v NSW | North Sydney | 27 Oct 2013 | List A |
AI Ross, CJ Ferguson | 136 | 4th | South Aust | v NSW | Brisbane | 4 Oct 2014 | List A |
NJ Maddinson, SO Henry | 103 | 2nd | NSW | v South Aust | Brisbane | 4 Oct 2014 | List A |
JW Wells, EP Gulbis | 129 | 6th | Tasmania | v Victoria | Brisbane | 8 Oct 2014 | List A |
CL White, MP Stoinis | 101 | 5th | Victoria | v NSW | North Sydney | 12 Oct 2014 | List A |
PM Nevill, MC Henriques | 127 | 3rd | NSW | v Victoria | North Sydney | 12 Oct 2014 | List A |
PJ Forrest, JA Burns | 113 | 3rd | Queensland | v South Aust | Brisbane | 12 Oct 2014 | List A |
NJ Reardon, PJ Forrest | 133 | 4th | Queensland | v South Aust | Brisbane | 12 Oct 2014 | List A |
UT Khawaja, CD Hartley | 185 | 1st | Queensland | v Victoria | North Sydney | 14 Oct 2014 | List A |
TD Paine, BR Dunk | 277 | 1st | Tasmania | v Queensland | North Sydney | 18 Oct 2014 | List A |
BR Dunk, GJ Bailey | 121 | 2nd | Tasmania | v Queensland | North Sydney | 18 Oct 2014 | List A |
UT Khawaja, CD Hartley | 280 | 1st | Queensland | v Tasmania | North Sydney | 18 Oct 2014 | List A |
MS Wade, MP Stoinis | 130 | 2nd | Victoria | v West Aust | Sydney | 19 Oct 2014 | List A |
TD Paine, BR Dunk | 103 | 1st | Tasmania | v NSW | Sydney | 20 Oct 2014 | List A |
UT Khawaja, CD Hartley | 151 | 1st | Queensland | v West Aust | Sydney | 22 Oct 2014 | List A |
CJ Simmons, M Klinger | 108 | 2nd | West Aust | v Queensland | Sydney | 22 Oct 2014 | List A |
JR Hopes, BCJ Cutting | 112 | 7th | Queensland | v NSW | Sydney | 24 Oct 2014 | List A |
SR Watson, KR Patterson | 115 | 3rd | NSW | v West Aust | Sydney | 26 Oct 2014 | List A |
SE Marsh, CT Bancroft | 216 | 1st | West Aust | v South Aust | Sydney | 5 Oct 2015 | List A |
SPD Smith, NJ Maddinson | 153 | 2nd | NSW | v CA XI | Sydney | 5 Oct 2015 | List A |
SPD Smith, MC Henriques | 112 | 3rd | NSW | v CA XI | Sydney | 5 Oct 2015 | List A |
DP Michael, BR Dunk | 117 | 2nd | Tasmania | v Queensland | North Sydney | 5 Oct 2015 | List A |
TM Head, CJ Ferguson | 278 | 3rd | South Aust | v West Aust | Sydney | 5 Oct 2015 | List A |
NJ Maddinson, EJM Cowan | 133 | 1st | NSW | v West Aust | Sydney | 10 Oct 2015 | List A |
NJ Reardon, CD Hartley | 168 | 3rd | Queensland | v South Aust | North Sydney | 11 Oct 2015 | List A |
NJ Maddinson, EJM Cowan | 117 | 1st | NSW | v Tasmania | Sydney | 12 Oct 2015 | List A |
TD Paine, BR Dunk | 134 | 1st | Tasmania | v South Aust | Sydney | 14 Oct 2015 | List A |
SE Marsh, M Klinger | 130 | 2nd | West Aust | v CA XI | North Sydney | 15 Oct 2015 | List A |
SPD Smith, MC Henriques | 181 | 4th | NSW | v Queensland | Sydney | 16 Oct 2015 | List A |
SE Marsh, CT Bancroft | 102 | 1st | West Aust | v Tasmania | Sydney | 17 Oct 2015 | List A |
SE Gotch, HWR Cartwright | 103 | 5th | CA XI | v Queensland | Sydney | 19 Oct 2015 | List A |
MP Stoinis, PSP Handscomb | 130 | 4th | Victoria | v Tasmania | North Sydney | 20 Oct 2015 | List A |
JS Lehmann, TLW Cooper | 113 | 4th | South Aust | v CA XI | Sydney | 21 Oct 2015 | List A |
MP Stoinis, RJ Quiney | 113 | 2nd | Victoria | v South Aust | Sydney | 23 Oct 2015 | List A |
CJ Ferguson, TLW Cooper | 154 | 3rd | South Aust | v NSW | North Sydney | 25 Oct 2015 | List A |
SPD Smith, EJM Cowan | 165 | 2nd | NSW | v South Aust | North Sydney | 25 Oct 2015 | List A |
RJ Gibson, WG Bosisto | 172 | 3rd | CA XI | v Queensland | Brisbane | 1 Oct 2016 | List A |
TD Paine, DP Michael | 162 | 2nd | Tasmania | v CA XI | Brisbane | 5 Oct 2016 | List A |
CL White, PSP Handscomb | 100 | 3rd | Victoria | v South Aust | Perth | 5 Oct 2016 | List A |
CL White, MP Stoinis | 100 | 5th | Victoria | v South Aust | Perth | 5 Oct 2016 | List A |
C Valente, TLW Cooper | 101 | 6th | South Aust | v Victoria | Perth | 5 Oct 2016 | List A |
AC Voges, CT Bancroft | 117 | 4th | West Aust | v Queensland | Perth | 6 Oct 2016 | List A |
NJ Reardon, JA Burns | 116 | 4th | Queensland | v West Aust | Perth | 6 Oct 2016 | List A |
KR Patterson, MC Henriques | 138 | 4th | NSW | v CA XI | Sydney | 7 Oct 2016 | List A |
RJ Gibson, WG Bosisto | 141 | 3rd | CA XI | v NSW | Sydney | 7 Oct 2016 | List A |
CL White, MS Harris | 122 | 1st | Victoria | v Tasmania | North Sydney | 13 Oct 2016 | List A |
J Weatherald, CJ Ferguson | 225 | 2nd | South Aust | v CA XI | Sydney | 15 Oct 2016 | List A |
DP Michael, AJ Doolan | 148 | 3rd | Tasmania | v West Aust | North Sydney | 15 Oct 2016 | List A |
JP Inglis, RJ Gibson | 113 | 2nd | CA XI | v South Aust | Sydney | 15 Oct 2016 | List A |
CL White, AJ Finch | 124 | 1st | Victoria | v NSW | North Sydney | 16 Oct 2016 | List A |
NJ Maddinson, DP Hughes | 192 | 2nd | NSW | v Victoria | North Sydney | 16 Oct 2016 | List A |
CL White, AJ Finch | 121 | 1st | Victoria | v Queensland | Sydney | 18 Oct 2016 | List A |
NJ Reardon, M Labuschagne | 144 | 4th | Queensland | v Victoria | Sydney | 18 Oct 2016 | List A |
DP Hughes, EJM Cowan | 172 | 1st | NSW | v West Aust | North Sydney | 19 Oct 2016 | List A |
NJ Maddinson, EJM Cowan | 107 | 1st | NSW | v Victoria | Sydney | 21 Oct 2016 | List A |
KR Patterson, MC Henriques | 131 | 4th | NSW | v Queensland | North Sydney | 23 Oct 2016 | List A |
BJ Webster, JM Carder | 229 | 2nd | CA XI | v South Aust | Brisbane | 27 Sep 2017 | List A |
JW Wells, SE Marsh | 119 | 5th | West Aust | v NSW | Perth | 29 Sep 2017 | List A |
SE Marsh, CT Bancroft | 115 | 2nd | West Aust | v Victoria | Perth | 1 Oct 2017 | List A |
NJ Maddinson, DP Hughes | 136 | 1st | NSW | v Tasmania | Perth | 2 Oct 2017 | List A |
CL White, MS Harris | 130 | 1st | Victoria | v Tasmania | Perth | 4 Oct 2017 | List A |
BR McDermott, GJ Bailey | 103 | 3rd | Tasmania | v Victoria | Perth | 4 Oct 2017 | List A |
J Weatherald, AT Carey | 100 | 1st | South Aust | v NSW | Sydney | 6 Oct 2017 | List A |
J Weatherald, AI Ross | 138 | 4th | South Aust | v NSW | Sydney | 6 Oct 2017 | List A |
KR Patterson, DP Hughes | 189 | 2nd | NSW | v South Aust | Sydney | 6 Oct 2017 | List A |
MT Renshaw, UT Khawaja | 149 | 1st | Queensland | v Victoria | North Sydney | 7 Oct 2017 | List A |
SE Marsh, M Klinger | 108 | 1st | West Aust | v Tasmania | Perth | 7 Oct 2017 | List A |
NJ Maddinson, DP Hughes | 132 | 1st | NSW | v CA XI | Sydney | 8 Oct 2017 | List A |
MS Wade, GJ Bailey | 125 | 4th | Tasmania | v South Aust | North Sydney | 10 Oct 2017 | List A |
PSP Handscomb, SE Gotch | 159 | 4th | Victoria | v CA XI | Sydney | 10 Oct 2017 | List A |
SE Marsh, M Klinger | 141 | 1st | West Aust | v Queensland | Sydney | 11 Oct 2017 | List A |
M Klinger, CT Bancroft | 144 | 2nd | West Aust | v Queensland | Sydney | 11 Oct 2017 | List A |
J Weatherald, AT Carey | 107 | 1st | South Aust | v Victoria | North Sydney | 12 Oct 2017 | List A |
MW Short, TJ Dean | 115 | 2nd | Victoria | v South Aust | North Sydney | 12 Oct 2017 | List A |
AJ Doolan, GJ Bailey | 162 | 3rd | Tasmania | v CA XI | Sydney | 13 Oct 2017 | List A |
M Labuschagne, UT Khawaja | 217 | 3rd | Queensland | v NSW | Sydney | 13 Oct 2017 | List A |
NJ Maddinson, DP Hughes | 192 | 1st | NSW | v Queensland | Sydney | 13 Oct 2017 | List A |
CJ Ferguson, TLW Cooper | 107 | 3rd | South Aust | v West Aust | Sydney | 15 Oct 2017 | List A |
JS Lehmann, CJ Ferguson | 131 | 5th | South Aust | v West Aust | Sydney | 15 Oct 2017 | List A |
MR Marsh, M Klinger | 241 | 3rd | West Aust | v South Aust | Sydney | 15 Oct 2017 | List A |
DJM Short, HWR Cartwright | 109 | 1st | West Aust | v CA XI | North Sydney | 17 Oct 2017 | List A |
J Weatherald, AT Carey | 212 | 1st | South Aust | v Victoria | Hobart | 19 Oct 2017 | List A |
MR Marsh, CT Bancroft | 126 | 3rd | West Aust | v South Aust | Hobart | 21 Oct 2017 | List A |
GJ Maxwell, NJ Maddinson | 101 | 5th | Victoria | v Queensland | Townsville | 16 Sep 2018 | List A |
MS Wade, BR McDermott | 170 | 1st | Tasmania | v Victoria | Townsville | 19 Sep 2018 | List A |
J Weatherald, JS Lehmann | 171 | 3rd | South Aust | v NSW | Perth | 20 Sep 2018 | List A |
CA Lynn, CR Hemphrey | 115 | 3rd | Queensland | v Tasmania | Townsville | 22 Sep 2018 | List A |
JC Silk, BR McDermott | 178 | 3rd | Tasmania | v Queensland | Townsville | 22 Sep 2018 | List A |
CL White, PSP Handscomb | 190 | 3rd | Victoria | v NSW | North Sydney | 23 Sep 2018 | List A |
SD Heazlett, M Bryant | 106 | 1st | Queensland | v South Aust | Sydney | 25 Sep 2018 | List A |
JC Silk, BR McDermott | 123 | 3rd | Tasmania | v South Aust | Sydney | 27 Sep 2018 | List A |
DJM Short, M Kelly | 109 | 7th | West Aust | v Queensland | Sydney | 28 Sep 2018 | List A |
JS Lehmann, CJ Ferguson | 109 | 3rd | South Aust | v Victoria | Melbourne | 30 Sep 2018 | List A |
CL White, PSP Handscomb | 125 | 3rd | Victoria | v South Aust | Melbourne | 30 Sep 2018 | List A |
MP Stoinis, JA Richardson | 124 | 6th | West Aust | v Tasmania | Sydney | 1 Oct 2018 | List A |
CA Lynn, JA Burns | 111 | 4th | Queensland | v NSW | Sydney | 1 Oct 2018 | List A |
MC Henriques, J Edwards | 237 | 3rd | NSW | v Queensland | Sydney | 1 Oct 2018 | List A |
JJ Peirson, JA Burns | 116 | 5th | Queensland | v South Aust | North Sydney | 3 Oct 2018 | List A |
S Milenko, GJ Bailey | 128 | 5th | Tasmania | v Queensland | Sydney | 6 Oct 2018 | List A |
MS Harris, PSP Handscomb | 102 | 3rd | Victoria | v West Aust | Melbourne | 7 Oct 2018 | List A |
MP Stoinis, AC Agar | 105 | 6th | West Aust | v Victoria | Perth | 21 Sep 2019 | List A |
MC Henriques, J Edwards | 121 | 2nd | NSW | v Queensland | Brisbane | 22 Sep 2019 | List A |
M Labuschagne, SD Heazlett | 112 | 2nd | Queensland | v NSW | Brisbane | 22 Sep 2019 | List A |
MT Renshaw, JA Burns | 114 | 4th | Queensland | v South Aust | Brisbane | 24 Sep 2019 | List A |
DJM Short, SE Marsh | 101 | 2nd | West Aust | v Tasmania | Perth | 25 Sep 2019 | List A |
UT Khawaja, SD Heazlett | 185 | 1st | Queensland | v Victoria | Melbourne | 29 Sep 2019 | List A |
BR McDermott, CP Jewell | 132 | 1st | Tasmania | v South Aust | Adelaide | 29 Sep 2019 | List A |
DP Hughes, MC Henriques | 142 | 2nd | NSW | v West Aust | Sydney | 30 Sep 2019 | List A |
UT Khawaja, SD Heazlett | 118 | 1st | Queensland | v Victoria | Melbourne | 1 Oct 2019 | List A |
SB Harper, AJ Finch | 136 | 1st | Victoria | v Queensland | Melbourne | 1 Oct 2019 | List A |
MS Harris, AJ Finch | 169 | 2nd | Victoria | v Queensland | Melbourne | 1 Oct 2019 | List A |
JC Silk, CP Jewell | 162 | 3rd | Tasmania | v South Aust | Adelaide | 1 Oct 2019 | List A |
TM Head, AT Carey | 130 | 3rd | South Aust | v Tasmania | Adelaide | 1 Oct 2019 | List A |
DP Hughes, MC Henriques | 116 | 2nd | NSW | v West Aust | Sydney | 2 Oct 2019 | List A |
DP Hughes, M Gilkes | 105 | 3rd | NSW | v West Aust | Sydney | 2 Oct 2019 | List A |
JC Silk, GJ Bailey | 118 | 4th | Tasmania | v NSW | North Sydney | 23 Oct 2019 | List A |
JJ Peirson, M Labuschagne | 110 | 5th | Queensland | v South Aust | Brisbane | 23 Oct 2019 | List A |
CJ Ferguson, AT Carey | 117 | 3rd | South Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 23 Oct 2019 | List A |
SE Marsh, CT Bancroft | 152 | 3rd | West Aust | v Queensland | Carrara | 31 Oct 2019 | List A |
CJ Ferguson, AT Carey | 104 | 3rd | South Aust | v Victoria | Melbourne | 19 Nov 2019 | List A |
PSP Handscomb, AJ Finch | 147 | 3rd | Victoria | v South Aust | Melbourne | 19 Nov 2019 | List A |
M Wright, JP Faulkner | 109 | 6th | Tasmania | v NSW | Hobart | 20 Nov 2019 | List A |
SE Marsh, C Green | 156 | 3rd | West Aust | v South Aust | Perth | 2 Mar 2021 | List A |
HJ Nielsen, TM Head | 226 | 2nd | South Aust | v West Aust | Perth | 2 Mar 2021 | List A |
SB Harper, PSP Handscomb | 106 | 2nd | Victoria | v Tasmania | Melbourne | 10 Mar 2021 | List A |
M Wright, JC Silk | 126 | 4th | Tasmania | v Victoria | Melbourne | 10 Mar 2021 | List A |
TD Paine, CP Jewell | 104 | 1st | Tasmania | v South Aust | Melbourne | 12 Mar 2021 | List A |
BR McDermott, CP Jewell | 138 | 1st | Tasmania | v NSW | Hobart | 18 Mar 2021 | List A |
UT Khawaja, SD Heazlett | 118 | 1st | Queensland | v South Aust | Brisbane | 28 Mar 2021 | List A |
MT Renshaw, M Labuschagne | 128 | 3rd | Queensland | v South Aust | Brisbane | 28 Mar 2021 | List A |
SPD Smith, DP Hughes | 174 | 2nd | NSW | v Queensland | North Sydney | 31 Mar 2021 | List A |
J Merlo, PSP Handscomb | 205 | 4th | Victoria | v South Aust | Melbourne | 8 Apr 2021 | List A |
DP Hughes, J Edwards | 118 | 4th | NSW | v West Aust | Sydney | 11 Apr 2021 | List A |
JR Philippe, MR Marsh | 217 | 2nd | West Aust | v South Aust | Adelaide | 22 Sep 2021 | List A |
J Weatherald, TM Head | 244 | 2nd | South Aust | v Queensland | Adelaide | 13 Oct 2021 | List A |
C Green, CT Bancroft | 115 | 3rd | West Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 15 Nov 2021 | List A |
AJ Turner, CT Bancroft | 144 | 4th | West Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 15 Nov 2021 | List A |
JJ Peirson, JA Burns | 124 | 5th | Queensland | v West Aust | Brisbane | 15 Nov 2021 | List A |
M Wright, BR McDermott | 136 | 4th | Tasmania | v West Aust | Hobart | 26 Nov 2021 | List A |
HJ Hunt, AT Carey | 159 | 1st | South Aust | v Queensland | Adelaide | 28 Nov 2021 | List A |
MT Renshaw, M Bryant | 177 | 4th | Queensland | v South Aust | Adelaide | 28 Nov 2021 | List A |
NA McSweeney, JS Lehmann | 100 | 4th | South Aust | v Victoria | Adelaide | 15 Feb 2022 | List A |
SJ Truloff, JJ Peirson | 102 | 5th | Queensland | v Victoria | Melbourne | 23 Feb 2022 | List A |
M Wright, JC Silk | 102 | 3rd | Tasmania | v Victoria | Hobart | 6 Mar 2022 | List A |
MS Wade, JC Silk | 111 | 4th | Tasmania | v Victoria | Hobart | 6 Mar 2022 | List A |
DJM Short, JR Philippe | 166 | 1st | West Aust | v Victoria | Melbourne | 25 Sep 2022 | List A |
BAD Manenti, N McAndrew | 108 | 7th | South Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 26 Sep 2022 | List A |
BR McDermott, CP Jewell | 198 | 1st | Tasmania | v South Aust | Brisbane | 28 Sep 2022 | List A |
BJ Webster, JR Doran | 117 | 5th | Tasmania | v South Aust | Adelaide | 21 Oct 2022 | List A |
NA McSweeney, JS Lehmann | 126 | 5th | South Aust | v Tasmania | Adelaide | 21 Oct 2022 | List A |
DJM Short, JR Philippe | 114 | 1st | West Aust | v Victoria | Melbourne | 22 Oct 2022 | List A |
MW Short, MS Harris | 103 | 2nd | Victoria | v Tasmania | Launceston | 26 Oct 2022 | List A |
NA McSweeney, TM Head | 110 | 2nd | South Aust | v NSW | North Sydney | 5 Nov 2022 | List A |
NA McSweeney, HJ Hunt | 113 | 2nd | South Aust | v West Aust | Perth | 16 Nov 2022 | List A |
KR Patterson, DP Hughes | 207 | 1st | NSW | v Tasmania | Hobart | 17 Nov 2022 | List A |
JJ Peirson, M Bryant | 122 | 5th | Queensland | v NSW | North Sydney | 27 Nov 2022 | List A |
MW Short, MS Harris | 194 | 2nd | Victoria | v Queensland | Melbourne | 14 Feb 2023 | List A |
DJM Short, CT Bancroft | 144 | 2nd | West Aust | v South Aust | Adelaide | 15 Feb 2023 | List A |
DJM Short, JR Philippe | 134 | 1st | West Aust | v Tasmania | Hobart | 26 Feb 2023 | List A |
HJ Hunt, JM Carder | 116 | 1st | South Aust | v Victoria | Adelaide | 26 Feb 2023 | List A |
SJ Truloff, J Clayton | 106 | 3rd | Queensland | v NSW | Brisbane | 26 Feb 2023 | List A |
MC Henriques, J Edwards | 108 | 5th | NSW | v Queensland | Brisbane | 26 Feb 2023 | List A |
JP Inglis, CT Bancroft | 227 | 2nd | West Aust | v South Aust | Perth | 8 Mar 2023 | List A |
SM Whiteman, CT Bancroft | 105 | 3rd | West Aust | v South Aust | Brisbane | 26 Sep 2023 | List A |
SM Whiteman, AJ Turner | 119 | 4th | West Aust | v South Aust | Brisbane | 26 Sep 2023 | List A |
DP Hughes, J Edwards | 137 | 1st | NSW | v Tasmania | Melbourne | 27 Sep 2023 | List A |
MS Harris, SB Harper | 134 | 2nd | Victoria | v NSW | Melbourne | 29 Sep 2023 | List A |
J Weatherald, CP Jewell | 124 | 1st | Tasmania | v South Aust | Adelaide | 8 Oct 2023 | List A |
HJ Hunt, J Fraser-McGurk | 172 | 1st | South Aust | v Tasmania | Adelaide | 8 Oct 2023 | List A |
DP Hughes, MC Henriques | 126 | 3rd | NSW | v Queensland | North Sydney | 9 Oct 2023 | List A |
MW Short, TF Rogers | 127 | 1st | Victoria | v Queensland | Mackay | 19 Oct 2023 | List A |
MT Renshaw, BR McDermott | 175 | 2nd | Queensland | v Victoria | Mackay | 19 Oct 2023 | List A |
CA Wakim, CP Jewell | 158 | 2nd | Tasmania | v Queensland | Hobart | 31 Oct 2023 | List A |
JC Silk, CP Jewell | 117 | 3rd | Tasmania | v Queensland | Hobart | 31 Oct 2023 | List A |
BR McDermott, SD Heazlett | 145 | 1st | Queensland | v Tasmania | Hobart | 31 Oct 2023 | List A |
BR McDermott, J Clayton | 113 | 2nd | Queensland | v Tasmania | Hobart | 31 Oct 2023 | List A |
TF Rogers, NJ Maddinson | 103 | 1st | Victoria | v South Aust | Melbourne | 8 Feb 2024 | List A |
DJM Short, CT Bancroft | 147 | 2nd | West Aust | v Tasmania | Hobart | 14 Feb 2024 | List A |
D McLachlan, M Labuschagne | 100 | 6th | Queensland | v South Aust | Adelaide | 14 Feb 2024 | List A |
CA Wakim, JC Silk | 120 | 3rd | Tasmania | v West Aust | Hobart | 14 Feb 2024 | List A |
NA McSweeney, T Kelly | 119 | 3rd | South Aust | v Queensland | Adelaide | 14 Feb 2024 | List A |
TF Rogers, PSP Handscomb | 103 | 3rd | Victoria | v NSW | North Sydney | 14 Feb 2024 | List A |
BD Macdonald, DP Hughes | 100 | 2nd | NSW | v Victoria | North Sydney | 14 Feb 2024 | List A |
DP Hughes, MC Henriques | 129 | 3rd | NSW | v Victoria | North Sydney | 14 Feb 2024 | List A |
Adjust:Most recentPast weekPast MonthPast year4 years10 years25 years
Records includes the following current or recent matches:
New South Wales v Western Australia at Sydney, The Marsh Cup final, Feb 25, 2024 [List A]
New South Wales v Victoria at North Sydney, The Marsh Cup 21st match, Feb 14, 2024 [List A]
South Australia v Queensland at Adelaide, The Marsh Cup 19th match, Feb 14, 2024 [List A]
Terms of Use|Privacy Policy|Your US State Privacy Rights|Children's Online Privacy Policy|Interest - Based Ads|Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Information|Feedback
© 2024 ESPN Sports Media Ltd. All rights reserved